Twenty+Twelve

Last 2 weeks was my birthday party.
Since the past 2 years ago that I have never taken photos on my bd at all.
Just gone crazy and too drunk+worse hangover day of each those years.

This year is almost god damn bliss.
Everything is so perfect, lovely business meeting, dinner with a family, night out with the gang….
only my Vietnamese-french long distance wouldnt give a shit to send me a bliss birthday quote… Too girly for him..>:-(

7416_143689593977_757513977_2652118_2772169_n
Vonk,Patsy,Arada,Chai,Meeh and me! Im so happy you guys were here!!!

7416_143689618977_757513977_2652122_536914_n
Arada et moi! We shared the same date bd(only different year).Love you sissy!!

7416_143694538977_757513977_2652146_3461899_n
My best friend who always take good care of me; Patsy Stone. He looks so straight dont u think so?Only on my bd honey!

7416_143697428977_757513977_2652157_1800945_n
We spent almost 40 mins to ordered and waiting a bottle of Grey goose(which was tripple charge & over price)only for my god damn bd!!!
I said to the barman that I would throw an empty glass behind my back(which was loaded of drunken people)if I still hvnt got one!
LOL

7416_143692608977_757513977_2652135_2050018_n
Fingers crossed for my wishing this year.

7416_143703468977_757513977_2652203_6224561_n
Fooooooook you ASSWHOLE!
I was reborn and my life has just begun.
No more time for a pity to myself.
ASS!

Thnx u for reading and be patience for my very bad language.
You know,Im not a native speaker just wanna share for some of my international friends since they have been complaints I keep writing the last blog only in Thai.
XXX

About nixeyg

Sweet and Sexy Female Photographer whose wearing 4 heels while she is shooting!
This entry was posted in Party. Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to Twenty+Twelve

  1. aor+nyc says:

    you and your purple vintage dress…. so chic ka!

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s